We have the right solutions
We’re on a mission to build a better future where technology creates good jobs for everyone.
Positive 104.3 FM
Upbeat, feel good radio station from Tbilisi, spreading positive vibes out into the world. AC music format, with carefully selected music playlists, to ensure quality and satisfying listening experience, from various genres: Jazz, Blues, Classic Rock, Country & R&B. Main target audience: age 25 – 65, medium and high income, mostly female. Rich with talk shows, short spot style programmes and analytical discussion. News programmes presents only balanced and impartial information, with carefully verified content.
RFI Tbilisi 102.9 FM
RFI is a French news and current affairs public radio station that broadcasts worldwide in French and in 13 other languages. RFI is broadcast on 156 different FM frequencies, via medium and short wave relays, on 30 different satellite signals throughout the world and also on the internet and dedicated apps. RFI is also broadcast across the globe via more than 1400 partner radios.